(Mark Thomas)

Mark Thomas
+关注

Mark Thomas的赛事

WWF Wrestling Challenge #467
1995-08-15
Savio Vega 战胜 Mark Thomas(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #416
1994-08-03
The Headshrinkers (Fatu & Samu) (w/Afa & Captain Lou Albano) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Scott Taylor (2:38)(Singles Match)
WWF All American Wrestling
1994-06-26
Diesel 战胜 Mark Thomas(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #411
1994-06-22
Crush (w/Mr. Fuji) 战胜 Mark Thomas(Singles Match)
RAW 1994.06.21
1994-06-20
Diesel (w/Shawn Michaels) (c) 战胜 Mark Thomas (3:58)(Singles Match)
WWF Mania
1994-02-21
Irwin R. Schyster 战胜 Mark Thomas (3:40)(Singles Match)
RAW 1994.03.08
1994-02-21
Irwin R. Schyster 战胜 Mark Thomas (3:40)(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #392
1994-02-02
The Smoking Gunns (Bart Gunn & Billy Gunn) 战胜 Mark Thomas & The Black Phantom (2:35)(Tag Team Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #381
1993-11-30
The Quebecers (Jacques & Pierre) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Virgil(Non Title Tag Team Match)
RAW 1993.12.21
1993-11-29
Adam Bomb (w/Harvey Wippleman) 战胜 Mark Thomas (1:42)(Tag Team Match)
WWE Superstars 2016.05.14
1993-09-28
The Heavenly Bodies (Jimmy del Ray & Tom Prichard) (w/Jim Cornette) 战胜 Mark Thomas & PJ Walker (1:28)(Tag Team Match)
WWE Superstars 2016.04.02
1993-08-17
Well Dunn (Steven Dunn & Timothy Well) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Russ Greenberg (3:04)(Tag Team Match)
WWE Superstars 2016.03.19
1993-08-17
Men On A Mission (Mabel & Mo) (w/Oscar) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Russ Greenberg (2:28)(Dark Match)
RAW 1993.06.15
1993-06-07
Jerry Lawler 战胜 Mark Thomas (3:51)(Singles Match)
RAW 1993.05.31
1993-05-31
Jim Duggan 战胜 Mark Thomas (2:24)(Singles Match)
WWF House Show
1992-10-02
Double Trouble (Double Trouble I & Double Trouble II) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Phil Apollo(Tag Team Match)
Superstars 2014.06.13
1991-11-13
The Barbarian 战胜 Mark Thomas (3:23)(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #276
1991-11-12
The Undertaker (w/Paul Bearer) 战胜 Mark Thomas (2:34)(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #275
1991-11-12
Jake Roberts 战胜 Mark Thomas (2:40)(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #266
1991-09-09
The Natural Disasters (Earthquake & Typhoon) (w/Jimmy Hart) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Tony Diamond (3:02)(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #265
1991-09-09
Ted DiBiase (w/Sensational Sherri) 战胜 Mark Thomas (1:56)(Tag Team Match)
WWF Prime Time Wrestling
1991-09-08
The Warlord (w/Slick) 战胜 Mark Thomas (2:45)(Tag Team Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #263
1991-08-19
Skinner 战胜 Mark Thomas(Singles Match)
Superstars 2014.03.21
1991-08-18
The Warlord (w/Slick) 战胜 Mark Thomas(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #261
1991-07-29
Mr. Perfect (w/The CoACH) 战胜 Mark Thomas (0:17)(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #259
1991-07-29
The Nasty Boys (Brian Knobbs & Jerry Sags) (w/Jimmy Hart) (c) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Russ Greenberg (3:15)(Singles Match)
WWF SummerSlam Spectacular
1991-07-28
Irwin R. Schyster 战胜 Mark Thomas (2:01)(Singles Match)
Superstars 2013.04.13
1990-08-27
Power And Glory (Hercules & Paul Roma) (w/Slick) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Rico Federico (3:20)(Tag Team Match)
WWF Prime Time Wrestling - "SummerSlam Fever"
1990-08-14
Power And Glory (Hercules & Paul Roma) (w/Slick) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Mike Williams (2:35)(Singles Match)
Superstars 2013.03.23
1990-08-07
Rhythm And Blues (Greg Valentine & The Honky Tonk Man) (w/Jimmy Hart) 战胜 Jim McPherson & Mark Thomas(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #208
1990-08-06
The Orient Express (Sato & Tanaka) (w/Mr. Fuji) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Shane Douglas (1:43)(WWF Intercontinental Title Match)
Superstars 2013.01.11
1990-06-05
Earthquake (w/Jimmy Hart) 战胜 Mark Thomas(Singles Match)
WWF Wrestling Challenge #201
1990-06-04
Mr. Perfect (c) 战胜 Mark Thomas(WWF Intercontinental Title Match)
Superstars 2012.10.26
1990-04-04
The Barbarian (w/Bobby Heenan) 战胜 Mark Thomas(Singles Match)
Superstars 2011.12.09
1989-04-25
Demolition (Ax & Smash) (c) 战胜 Mark Thomas & Tom Stone (2:17)(WWF World Tag Team Title Match)